Güncel adresimiz: BETSNEW GİRİŞ
beIN SPORTS HD 1
beIN SPORTS HD 2
beIN SPORTS HD 3
beIN SPORTS HD 4
beIN SPORTS HD 5
beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD
beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD
S SPORT HD
S SPORT 2 HD
CBC SPORT HD
spor SMART HD
spor SMART 2 HD
Exxen TV HD
tivibu SPOR HD
tivibu SPOR 1 HD
tivibu SPOR 2 HD
tivibu SPOR 3 HD
tivibu SPOR 4 HD
beIN SPORTS HABER HD
TRT Spor HD
TRT Spor Yıldız HD
TRT Avaz HD
A Spor HD
NBA TV HD
Eurosport 1 HD
Eurosport 2 HD
abott
Maç Listesi
Tümü
Canlı, (20:30)
Manisa BB - Beşiktaş Emlakjet (HD 5)
Canlı, (20:00)
Buducnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
Sporting Lisbon - GD Chaves (spor SMART HD)
Canlı, (19:30)
CD Everton - Deportes Copiapo |S|
Canlı, (19:15)
KVC Westerlo - Mechelen |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
JK Nomme Kalju - FC Kuressaare |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
Lecce - Atalanta (CBC Sport HD)
Canlı, (19:00)
FC Dila Gori - Dinamo Tiflis |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
Lecce - Atalanta |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
Valencia Basket - UCAM Murcia |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
Valencia Basket - Murcia (spor SMART 2 HD)
Canlı, (19:00)
Kayserispor - Konyaspor (MAX 2 HD)
Canlı, (19:00)
Başakşehir - Trabzonspor (HD 1)
Canlı, (19:00)
Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagümrük (HD 3)
Canlı, (19:00)
Ankaragücü - Pendikspor (HD 4)
Canlı, (19:00)
Beşiktaş - Hatayspor (HD 2)
Canlı, (19:00)
Lecce - Atalanta (S SPORT 2 HD)
Canlı, (18:30)
Slask Wroclaw - RKS Radomiak Radom |S|
Bugün, 21:00
Al Ahli - Abha (TV8,5 HD)
Bugün, 21:45
Torino - Milan (CBC Sport HD)
Bugün, 21:45
Torino - Milan (S SPORT 2 HD)
Bugün, 22:00
Alaves - Getafe (S SPORT HD)
Bugün, 22:30
Braga - Porto (spor SMART HD)
Yarın, 00:00
River Plate - Belgrano (spor SMART 2 HD)
Yarın, 02:00
Defensa - Gimnasia La Plata (spor SMART HD)
Yarın, 03:00
Dallas Wings - Chicago Sky (NBA TV HD)
Yarın, 03:00
Dallas Mavericks - OKC Thunder (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 03:00
Vasco Da Gama - Flamengo (spor SMART 2 HD)
Yarın, 05:00
Phoenix Mercury - Atlanta Dream (NBA TV HD)
Yarın, 13:30
Barcelona - Iberostar Tenerife (spor SMART HD)
Yarın, 13:30
Sassuolo - Cagliari (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 15:00
Qabala - Araz (CBC Sport HD)
Yarın, 16:00
Udinese - Empoli (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Magdeburg (tivibu SPOR 4 HD)
Yarın, 16:30
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
Yarın, 16:30
Hansa Rostock - Paderborn (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
Yarın, 16:30
Wehen - St.Pauli (tivibu SPOR 1 HD)
Yarın, 18:00
Arsenal - Everton (HD 2)
Yarın, 18:00
Chelsea - Bournemouth (MAX 2 HD)
Yarın, 18:00
Liverpool - Wolverhampton (MAX 1 HD)
Yarın, 18:00
Manchester City - West Ham (HD 3)
Yarın, 18:00
Sheffield United - Tottenham (HD 5)
Yarın, 19:00
Inter - Lazio (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 19:00
Inter - Lazio (CBC Sport HD)
Yarın, 19:00
Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe (HD 1)
Yarın, 19:30
Real Madrid - Gran Canaria (spor SMART 2 HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Granada - Celta Vigo (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Mallorca - Almeria (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Valencia - Girona (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Cadiz - Las Palmas (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Atletico Madrid - Osasuna (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 20:30
Pınar Karşıyaka - Galatasaray Ekmas (HD 5)
Yarın, 21:45
Roma - Genoa (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 21:45
Roma - Genoa (CBC Sport HD)
Yarın, 22:00
Metz - PSG (HD 2)
Yarın, 22:00
Lyon - Strasbourg (MAX 1 HD)
Yarın, 22:00
Lille - Nice (HD 3)
Yarın, 22:00
Lens - Montpellier (HD 4)
Yarın, 22:00
Le Havre - Marsilya (MAX 2 HD)
abott